ƒz[ƒ‹ƒA[ƒXŽ©‘RŠwZ
ƒz[ƒ‹ƒA[ƒXŽ©‘RŠwZ‚ɂ‚¢‚Ä ƒjƒ…[ƒX •ªZEŠˆ“®‹’“_ NPO ƒXƒ^ƒbƒt ŒfŽ¦” ƒlƒbƒgƒ[ƒN ƒTƒCƒgƒ}ƒbƒv
Ž©‘R‘ÌŒ±ƒvƒƒOƒ‰ƒ€ ƒGƒRƒc[ƒŠƒYƒ€Œ¤‹† ÐŠQ‹~‰‡ Žw“±ŽÒ—{¬ Žó‘õŽ–‹Æ
ŒÂl ’c‘Ì
’nˆæU‹» Šé‹Æ˜AŒgECSR ‘Û‹¦—Í ‚ª‚¶‚ã‚܂鎩‘RŠwZ







staff


 
 

Toshimichi HiroseToshimichi Hirose

CEO / Founder of Whole Earth Nature School

Specialty Area: Speleology, Eco-tourism, Nature Experiencecetc

Reiko FukazawaReiko Hirose

Manager.

Specialty Area: International Cooperation and Volunteering,
Traditional culture and lifestyle, weaving



Tatsuya Hirano

Coordinator, Director of Eco-tourism Division

Specialty Area: Eco-tourism

Keisuke Ootake

Coordinator, Director of Public Projects and Business Division

Specialty Area: Government, public sectors



KeisukeTanakajolly

Coordinator, Director General of Tokyo branch

Specialty Area: International cooperation and communication

Kazuhide Ootake

Specialty Area: Mountain Climbing
Message From the founder of Whole Earth Nature School

£top

Hiroshi Ono

Director of Lake Tanuki Nature School (The first national nature schools in Japan)

Specialty Area: Flora and Fauna, Inscectology

Yuichiro Yamakawa

Coordinator, Director of CSR Promotion Office

 

 



Tomoaki Asako

Head of Kids camping Division

Specialty Area: Outdoor skill

 

Akira Endo

Chief Staff of Yume no Mori Park Nature School (Niigata)



Naoki Ido

Specialty Area: River kayaking, Nature craft

Masafumi Kobayashi

Head of Gajumaru Nature School (Okinawa branch)

Specialty Area: Culture and nature in Okinawa

£top

Hiroshi Yamazaki

Specialty Area: Ornithology

Sayano Tanaka

Office Specialist

Specialty Area: Botany



Shuichi Sumita

Specialty Area: Adventure Race, trail run

Kazuhide Tsuda

Specialty Area: Volcanology


£top

Megumi Hazeki

Editor of Newsletter
Specialty Area: Population of Japanese Deer

Yuri Umezu

Office Specialist

Specialty Area: Alpine flora



Hideyo Suzuki

Specialty Area: Dietary Education

Jun Endo

Kids camping Division

 

£top

Kenji Aihara

Shinsuke Kumatsu

Staff of Yume no Mori Park Nature School (Niigata)

 



Nozomi Iwase

Kids camping division

Yasuo Sekiguchi

Rokko Branch



Yuki Wada

 

Manabu Futsuki



Mari Futsuki

International division

Masahiro Fukuda

NPO Okinawa



Takumi Yamamura

 

Yuko Hotta

 



Rieko Tanaka

Kids camping Division

Daiki Miura

Gajumaru Nature School (Okinawa branch)

 

£top

 

Marie Muranaka

Lake Tanuki Nature School (The first national nature schools in Japan)

Masahiko Masuho

Farming division



Nagomi Yamamura

Rokko Branch

Amane Asada

Rokko Branch

 



Yoko Yoshida

 

Koji Kawamichi

International Division

 

£top

 

 

 

@Contractor

Chisato Kinoshita

Lake Tanuki Nature School

Specialty Area: Handmade craft, hands-on exhibition

Masashiro Katase

Specialty Area: Water sports, kayaking

£top

Yoshiyuki Enokida

Specialty Area: Mountaineering

 


£top

Privacy@Map@Contact
Copyright (C) 2007@Whole Earth Nature School. All Rights Reserved.